Your browser does not seem to support JavaScript. As a result, your viewing experience will be diminished, and you have been placed in read-only mode.
Please download a browser that supports JavaScript, or enable it if it's disabled (i.e. NoScript).
$IRRA ada yg ngerasain kayak gw ga sih? 2 jam pantengin, kaga naek2, akhirnya cutlos di 1670. abis itu 3menit kemudian, naek 1690. jual lagi 1690, 3 menit kemudian 1700. ini efek sial atau emang dikerjain sih?