Your browser does not seem to support JavaScript. As a result, your viewing experience will be diminished, and you have been placed in read-only mode.
Please download a browser that supports JavaScript, or enable it if it's disabled (i.e. NoScript).
$FREN itu pendapat pribadi gw ya mau beli, hold atau jual itu keputusan pribadi masing2, jgn tar penutupan ada lg yg marah2 ama gw bilang gw bandar lah kerja ama bandar lah